Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£94,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+19.5%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Detached
+£94,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,555
+54.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£170,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+94.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties