Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LADYWOOD ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+69.1%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4NF
← Back to All Properties