Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OLD LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+67.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+41.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8AS
← Back to All Properties