Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GOMER ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
-8.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DQ
← Back to All Properties