Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOWER QUEEN STREET, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1RT
← Back to All Properties