Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SULLIVAN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+7.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XF
← Back to All Properties