Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAYWARD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+40.8%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LX
← Back to All Properties