45, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+33.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+12.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+141.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+38.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1