Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£437,500
+94.4%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RQ
← Back to All Properties