7, THE FREMNELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1