Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, 23, GRAND PARADE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,500
+22.8%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1DX
← Back to All Properties