Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ORRELL ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
+24.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,100
-6.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
-49.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8HD
← Back to All Properties