Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+65.4%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+45.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750
+31.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BW
← Back to All Properties