Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BELMONT, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+86.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+11.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7QU
← Back to All Properties