Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CEDAR AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.0%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+232.0%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EE
← Back to All Properties