Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TURNBERRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+176.6%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9LY
← Back to All Properties