Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TENTERLEAS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QP
← Back to All Properties