Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANOR DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+16.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+89.7%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2QG
← Back to All Properties