Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NEWNHAM ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+118.1%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3TF
← Back to All Properties