30, ASHMORE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+30.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+106.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+60.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,450
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1