16, POPPY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+13.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+11.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1