Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ELGIN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+52.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+153.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3ET
← Back to All Properties