310, WHALLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£876
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£139,124 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£876-99.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Other
-£139,124 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Other
Sale #1