41, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+34.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+137.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750+28.7%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1