Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAWKWELL PARK DRIVE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+4.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+19.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4HB
← Back to All Properties