226, TAG LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,500+76.5%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+1.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+45.6%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1