Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINDMILL PLACE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+9.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0FS
← Back to All Properties