31, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.0%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000+179.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1