Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+56.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+16.9%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,270
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties