102, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+277.2%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+42.7%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1