111, ELLIMAN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+110.8%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+19.4%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+93.1%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1