Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+48.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+71.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties