Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
772, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+14.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+137.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QX
← Back to All Properties