Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAMBWATH STREAM, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+54.5%
Sold on 19 September 2015
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+231.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7UX
← Back to All Properties