Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EDITH ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+88.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+195.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0EB
← Back to All Properties