Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+42.4%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+73.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HH
← Back to All Properties