Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+20.9%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1UD
← Back to All Properties