Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+56.6%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DY
← Back to All Properties