Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EASTMOOR BARN, MOOR STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8QF
← Back to All Properties