Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+43.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,200
-7.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
-£7,896 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,096
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties