14, LEYBURNE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,000+113.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+56.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+73.3%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1