Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+59.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0JE
← Back to All Properties