7, MAREE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+109.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+122.2%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1