Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DALE STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+81.0%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-13.4%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+173.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6JU
← Back to All Properties