Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750
-23.2%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties