Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+44.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+218.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties