1, BLACKMIRES WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000-10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1