Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4XG
← Back to All Properties