Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties