Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARDY CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,380 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,880
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SL
← Back to All Properties